Career Stats

Stats based on Driver's Overall Start/Finish Position. Class Position is ignored.

Found 560 Drivers. Displaying Top 50 Drivers Sorted By Wins.

Click Driver's Name for complete listing of race results. Click column heading to sort list by that column.
Driver NameStartsWinsWin%PolesPole%Top-3sTop-3%Top-5sTop-5%Top-10sTop-10%
Matthew Brabham161381.25%1062.50%1593.75%1593.75%16100.00%
Michael McDowell21942.86%942.86%1466.67%1571.43%1990.48%
Peter Dempsey25936.00%728.00%1352.00%1768.00%2080.00%
Kyle Kirkwood16956.25%531.25%1168.75%1275.00%1381.25%
Conor Daly26830.77%1038.46%1869.23%2284.62%2388.46%
Jack Hawksworth16850.00%1168.75%1275.00%1275.00%1487.50%
Connor De Phillippi41717.07%512.20%1946.34%2765.85%3585.37%
Sting Ray Robb61711.48%711.48%1829.51%3455.74%5691.80%
Spencer Pigot30723.33%620.00%1240.00%2273.33%2790.00%
Patricio O'Ward32721.88%515.63%1237.50%1959.38%3093.75%
Victor Franzoni21733.33%523.81%1257.14%1571.43%1885.71%
Rinus VeeKay16743.75%637.50%1062.50%1593.75%1593.75%
Moses Smith36616.67%38.33%1541.67%2158.33%2466.67%
Aaron Telitz16637.50%1062.50%1381.25%1593.75%16100.00%
Tristan Vautier24625.00%520.83%937.50%1666.67%2083.33%
Christian Rasmussen12650.00%216.67%866.67%975.00%1191.67%
Parker Thompson49510.20%612.24%1836.73%3571.43%4387.76%
Sage Karam28517.86%414.29%1450.00%1760.71%2175.00%
Anthony Martin12541.67%650.00%1191.67%12100.00%12100.00%
Garett Grist37513.51%718.92%924.32%1643.24%3081.08%
Luis Schiavo33515.15%515.15%927.27%1442.42%2163.64%
Ron White25520.00%00.00%728.00%1144.00%1664.00%
Neil Alberico30413.33%26.67%1240.00%1653.33%2480.00%
Raphael Matos21419.05%523.81%1047.62%1361.90%1780.95%
John Edwards11436.36%436.36%872.73%981.82%1090.91%
Weiron Tan20420.00%630.00%735.00%1155.00%1575.00%
Guy Cosmo13430.77%215.38%753.85%969.23%1292.31%
Joey Hand6466.67%350.00%583.33%583.33%6100.00%
Mike Potekhen4436.82%00.00%1431.82%2250.00%3375.00%
Alex Ardoin4137.32%24.88%1434.15%2048.78%3073.17%
Artem Petrov3438.82%12.94%1338.24%2264.71%3088.24%
Rasmus Lindh18316.67%527.78%1372.22%1794.44%18100.00%
Danial Frost3339.09%26.06%1236.36%2163.64%2781.82%
Santiago Urrutia16318.75%212.50%1062.50%1487.50%1593.75%
Scott Hargrove17317.65%317.65%1058.82%1164.71%1482.35%
Hunter McElrea29310.34%26.90%931.03%1551.72%2689.66%
Adam Christodoulou13323.08%215.38%969.23%1184.62%1292.31%
Dane Cameron12325.00%650.00%866.67%1083.33%1191.67%
Braden Eves20315.00%420.00%735.00%1470.00%1995.00%
Manuel Sulaiman28310.71%517.86%725.00%1242.86%2175.00%
David Malukas16318.75%318.75%637.50%850.00%1487.50%
Grant Ryley14321.43%214.29%642.86%750.00%1071.43%
James Hinchcliffe12325.00%325.00%541.67%975.00%12100.00%
Richard Kent15320.00%533.33%533.33%746.67%1173.33%
Marc De Vellis8337.50%00.00%450.00%675.00%787.50%
Gabby Chaves17211.76%211.76%1058.82%1588.24%17100.00%
Robbie Pecorari15213.33%16.67%853.33%1280.00%1386.67%
Adrian Carrio2428.33%625.00%729.17%1041.67%1770.83%
Bernardo Martinez10220.00%220.00%770.00%880.00%990.00%
Nico Jamin16212.50%16.25%637.50%1381.25%16100.00%
  • Abel
     7.19.21| 
    • Series News
  • IP-22 Banner
     7.14.21| 
    • Series News
  • Gavin-MidO-070321-GB-17116S (1200x468)
     7.6.21| 
    • Team News
  • Kyffin
     7.6.21| 
    • Team News
  • 28185eb2-6acc-ff02-9ea4-f4e5631be25a (1200x451)
     7.5.21| 
    • Team News