Career Stats

Stats based on Driver's Overall Start/Finish Position. Class Position is ignored.

Found 540 Drivers. Displaying Top 50 Drivers Sorted By Wins.

Click Driver's Name for complete listing of race results. Click column heading to sort list by that column.
Driver NameStartsWinsWin%PolesPole%Top-3sTop-3%Top-5sTop-5%Top-10sTop-10%
Matthew Brabham161381.25%1062.50%1593.75%1593.75%16100.00%
Michael McDowell21942.86%942.86%1466.67%1571.43%1990.48%
Peter Dempsey25936.00%728.00%1352.00%1768.00%2080.00%
Kyle Kirkwood16956.25%531.25%1168.75%1275.00%1381.25%
Conor Daly26830.77%1038.46%1869.23%2284.62%2388.46%
Jack Hawksworth16850.00%1168.75%1275.00%1275.00%1487.50%
Connor De Phillippi41717.07%512.20%1946.34%2765.85%3585.37%
Spencer Pigot30723.33%620.00%1240.00%2273.33%2790.00%
Patricio O'Ward32721.88%515.63%1237.50%1959.38%3093.75%
Victor Franzoni22731.82%522.73%1254.55%1568.18%1881.82%
Rinus VeeKay16743.75%637.50%1062.50%1593.75%1593.75%
Moses Smith36616.67%38.33%1541.67%2158.33%2466.67%
Aaron Telitz16637.50%1062.50%1381.25%1593.75%16100.00%
Tristan Vautier24625.00%520.83%937.50%1666.67%2083.33%
Sage Karam28517.86%414.29%1450.00%1760.71%2175.00%
Parker Thompson28517.86%621.43%1242.86%2175.00%2796.43%
Anthony Martin12541.67%650.00%1191.67%12100.00%12100.00%
Garett Grist37513.51%718.92%924.32%1745.95%3081.08%
Luis Schiavo33515.15%515.15%927.27%1442.42%2163.64%
Ron White25520.00%00.00%728.00%1144.00%1664.00%
Neil Alberico30413.33%26.67%1240.00%1653.33%2480.00%
Raphael Matos21419.05%523.81%1047.62%1361.90%1780.95%
John Edwards11436.36%436.36%872.73%981.82%1090.91%
Weiron Tan20420.00%630.00%735.00%1155.00%1575.00%
Guy Cosmo13430.77%215.38%753.85%969.23%1292.31%
Joey Hand6466.67%350.00%583.33%583.33%6100.00%
Mike Potekhen4436.82%00.00%1431.82%2250.00%3375.00%
Alex Ardoin4137.32%24.88%1434.15%2048.78%3073.17%
Rasmus Lindh16318.75%531.25%1381.25%16100.00%16100.00%
Santiago Urrutia16318.75%212.50%1062.50%1487.50%1593.75%
Scott Hargrove17317.65%317.65%1058.82%1164.71%1482.35%
Adam Christodoulou13323.08%215.38%969.23%1184.62%1292.31%
Dane Cameron12325.00%650.00%866.67%1083.33%1191.67%
David Malukas16318.75%318.75%637.50%850.00%1487.50%
Grant Ryley14321.43%214.29%642.86%750.00%1071.43%
James Hinchcliffe12325.00%325.00%541.67%975.00%12100.00%
Richard Kent15320.00%533.33%533.33%746.67%1173.33%
Marc De Vellis8337.50%00.00%450.00%675.00%787.50%
Gabby Chaves17211.76%211.76%1058.82%1588.24%17100.00%
Robbie Pecorari15213.33%16.67%853.33%1280.00%1386.67%
Adrian Carrio2428.33%625.00%729.17%1041.67%1770.83%
Bernardo Martinez10220.00%220.00%770.00%880.00%990.00%
Nico Jamin16212.50%16.25%637.50%1381.25%16100.00%
Danial Frost16212.50%16.25%637.50%956.25%1275.00%
Harrison Scott12216.67%18.33%650.00%650.00%758.33%
Scott Bradley18211.11%211.11%527.78%1161.11%1794.44%
Ryan Justice4624.35%36.52%48.70%817.39%2145.65%
Tim Enoch6233.33%116.67%350.00%583.33%6100.00%
Lorenzo Mandarino12216.67%00.00%325.00%541.67%541.67%
Shelby Blackstock3013.33%310.00%1343.33%1963.33%2790.00%
  • RTI_PDX_082019_M_9379
     12.9.19| 
    • Team News
  • RTI_IP2K_Sabelt_Web2
     12.3.19| 
    • Series News
  • Colin
     11.6.19| 
    • Team News
  • Cockpit Frontal Protection Device
     11.1.19| 
    • Series News
  • IP2K Bell Banner
     10.31.19| 
    • Series News