Career Stats

Stats based on Driver's Overall Start/Finish Position. Class Position is ignored.

Found 549 Drivers. Displaying Top 50 Drivers Sorted By Wins.

Click Driver's Name for complete listing of race results. Click column heading to sort list by that column.
Driver NameStartsWinsWin%PolesPole%Top-3sTop-3%Top-5sTop-5%Top-10sTop-10%
Matthew Brabham161381.25%1062.50%1593.75%1593.75%16100.00%
Michael McDowell21942.86%942.86%1466.67%1571.43%1990.48%
Peter Dempsey25936.00%728.00%1352.00%1768.00%2080.00%
Kyle Kirkwood16956.25%531.25%1168.75%1275.00%1381.25%
Conor Daly26830.77%1038.46%1869.23%2284.62%2388.46%
Jack Hawksworth16850.00%1168.75%1275.00%1275.00%1487.50%
Connor De Phillippi41717.07%512.20%1946.34%2765.85%3585.37%
Sting Ray Robb61711.48%711.48%1829.51%3455.74%5691.80%
Spencer Pigot30723.33%620.00%1240.00%2273.33%2790.00%
Patricio O'Ward32721.88%515.63%1237.50%1959.38%3093.75%
Victor Franzoni22731.82%522.73%1254.55%1568.18%1881.82%
Rinus VeeKay16743.75%637.50%1062.50%1593.75%1593.75%
Moses Smith36616.67%38.33%1541.67%2158.33%2466.67%
Aaron Telitz16637.50%1062.50%1381.25%1593.75%16100.00%
Tristan Vautier24625.00%520.83%937.50%1666.67%2083.33%
Parker Thompson45511.11%613.33%1635.56%3168.89%3986.67%
Sage Karam28517.86%414.29%1450.00%1760.71%2175.00%
Anthony Martin12541.67%650.00%1191.67%12100.00%12100.00%
Garett Grist37513.51%718.92%924.32%1745.95%3081.08%
Luis Schiavo33515.15%515.15%927.27%1442.42%2163.64%
Ron White25520.00%00.00%728.00%1144.00%1664.00%
Neil Alberico30413.33%26.67%1240.00%1653.33%2480.00%
Raphael Matos21419.05%523.81%1047.62%1361.90%1780.95%
John Edwards11436.36%436.36%872.73%981.82%1090.91%
Weiron Tan20420.00%630.00%735.00%1155.00%1575.00%
Guy Cosmo13430.77%215.38%753.85%969.23%1292.31%
Joey Hand6466.67%350.00%583.33%583.33%6100.00%
Mike Potekhen4436.82%00.00%1431.82%2250.00%3375.00%
Alex Ardoin4137.32%24.88%1434.15%2048.78%3073.17%
Rasmus Lindh18316.67%527.78%1372.22%1794.44%18100.00%
Danial Frost3339.09%26.06%1236.36%2163.64%2781.82%
Santiago Urrutia16318.75%212.50%1062.50%1487.50%1593.75%
Scott Hargrove17317.65%317.65%1058.82%1164.71%1482.35%
Adam Christodoulou13323.08%215.38%969.23%1184.62%1292.31%
Dane Cameron12325.00%650.00%866.67%1083.33%1191.67%
David Malukas16318.75%318.75%637.50%850.00%1487.50%
Grant Ryley14321.43%214.29%642.86%750.00%1071.43%
James Hinchcliffe12325.00%325.00%541.67%975.00%12100.00%
Richard Kent15320.00%533.33%533.33%746.67%1173.33%
Marc De Vellis8337.50%00.00%450.00%675.00%787.50%
Gabby Chaves17211.76%211.76%1058.82%1588.24%17100.00%
Robbie Pecorari15213.33%16.67%853.33%1280.00%1386.67%
Artem Petrov2229.09%14.55%731.82%1359.09%1986.36%
Adrian Carrio2428.33%625.00%729.17%1041.67%1770.83%
Bernardo Martinez10220.00%220.00%770.00%880.00%990.00%
Nico Jamin16212.50%16.25%637.50%1381.25%16100.00%
Devlin DeFrancesco17211.76%317.65%635.29%952.94%1588.24%
Harrison Scott12216.67%18.33%650.00%650.00%758.33%
Scott Bradley18211.11%211.11%527.78%1161.11%1794.44%
Ryan Justice4624.35%36.52%48.70%817.39%2145.65%
  • VP_IP2 Banner
     11.19.20| 
    • Series News
  • Turn 3 StP 2020
     10.26.20| 
    • Team News
  • Andretti StP Recap 2020
     10.26.20| 
    • Team News
  • Juncos StP 2020 Recap
     10.26.20| 
    • Team News
  • 2020 RTI Champions
     10.26.20| 
    • Series News